summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW27 2014W28 2014W29 2014W30 2014Total
Zachary Storer010270271
Dimitris Zlatanidis62721256
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo51072749
JK Wood0328637
Larry Hajali2180020
Petar Petrov0013013
Ryan P.C. McQuen351110
David Spencer10708
Robby Workman32308
Andre Barboza07007
Others (39)201527466
Total4088107310545