summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW14 2014W15 2014W16 2014W17 2014Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis0563059
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo0173020
Ryan P.C. McQuen0151016
B. Watson0130013
Audrius Ka┼żukauskas0100010
Petar Petrov0100010
Nishant Limbachia08008
Benjamin Trigona-Harany07007
Larry Hajali06107
Heinz Wiesinger05005
Others (49)0864090
Total0233120245