summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW15 2015W16 2015W17 2015W18 2015Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis1924141572
Ryan P.C. McQuen25103442
Mario Preksavec2158530
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo51031028
Edinaldo P. Silva0113317
Petar Petrov1700017
Panagiotis Nikolaou1500015
Benjamin Trigona-Harany801413
Larry Hajali11417
Edward W. Koenig00066
Others (67)34463130141
Total1261077778388