summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW06 2015W07 2015W08 2015W09 2015Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis33923065
Mario Preksavec3230035
Marcel Saegebarth13114028
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo1355023
Ryan P.C. McQuen5107022
Petar Petrov2000020
Benjamin Trigona-Harany344011
Kyle Guinn53109
Philip Lacroix36009
Philip van der Hoeven71109
Others (46)4540310116
Total149122760347