summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW05 2017W06 2017W07 2017W08 2017Total
Hunter Sezen1570058
David Spencer36113050
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo28118047
B. Watson151510040
Dimitris Zlatanidis61316035
Edinaldo P. Silva13193035
Benjamin Trigona-Harany965020
Andre Barboza675018
Philip Lacroix0611017
Heinz Wiesinger1400014
Others (60)6466480178
Total1922111090512