summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW09 2017W10 2017W11 2017W12 2017Total
B. Watson56828092
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo182114053
Edinaldo P. Silva5629040
Nikos Giotis2140025
Dimitris Zlatanidis5108023
David Spencer6114021
Larry Hajali6210018
Markus Reichelt0103013
Matteo Bernardini1201013
DhabyX218011
Others (62)4057670164
Total1711301720473