summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW14 2017W15 2017W16 2017W17 2017Total
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo17199174237
Dimitris Zlatanidis01951979
Edinaldo P. Silva13982858
Benjamin Trigona-Harany171514955
Ryan P.C. McQuen0310031
Christoph Willing0203427
B. Watson7171126
Matteo Bernardini1157023
David Spencer929222
M.Dinslage10011122
Others (88)96738253304
Total170400203111884