summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW46 2016W47 2016W48 2016W49 2016Total
B. Watson229000229
Dimitris Zlatanidis1014231663
Edinaldo P. Silva12614445
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo15691040
Petar Petrov0125026
David Spencer30101225
Kyle Guinn0017219
Ryan P.C. McQuen0031619
Marcel Saegebarth1400014
T3slider0012012
Others (66)30466630172
Total3029317990664