summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW31 2016W32 2016W33 2016W34 2016Total
B. Watson3812950379
Dimitris Zlatanidis253328086
Hunter Sezen6161068
Larry Hajali20913042
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo2065031
David Spencer1481023
Christoph Willing4144022
Edinaldo P. Silva1255022
Matteo Bernardini920011
Andre Barboza06309
Others (65)7142350148
Total2392123900841