summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW36 2016W37 2016W38 2016W39 2016Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis17251410183
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo27171100154
Markus Reichelt12150027
Edinaldo P. Silva2155022
Andreas Voegele0140014
Marcel Saegebarth1300013
Larry Hajali417012
Hunter Sezen334010
Jostein Berntsen046010
Benjamin Trigona-Harany41409
Others (50)4138260105
Total1231333030559