summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW27 2016W28 2016W29 2016W30 2016Total
Dimitris Zlatanidis182812058
Willy Sudiarto Raharjo171719053
Matteo Bernardini01614030
David Spencer4412020
Robby Workman3110115
Edinaldo P. Silva0001313
Panagiotis Nikolaou0001313
Johannes Schoepfer00819
Ryan P.C. McQuen06309
Marcel Saegebarth70007
Others (24)121911345
Total61918931272